Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

14/07/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 158085144
Volta Redonda x Sao Bernardo
14/07/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 158085146
CSA x Floresta
14/07/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 158085148
Nautico x Figueirense
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158085118
Vila Nova x Avai
14/07/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 158085126
Chapecoense x Brusque
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158676866
Guarapariense Women x Vila Nova ES Women
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158556805
Tubarao x Caravaggio SC
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158556809
Juventus SC x Camboriu
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158556812
Atletico Catarinense x Guarani de Palhoca
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158547641
Pelotas x Gloria RS
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158547643
Lajeadense x Passo Fundo
14/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158613063
Uniao Frederiquense x Monsoon
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158520527
Fluminense De Feira x AD Leonico
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158520530
Galicia EC x Colo Colo BA
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158556773
Vitoria da Conquista x SSA FC
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158556777
Grapiuna AC x Feirense FC
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158486133
Vitoria das Tabocas x Vera Cruz
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158486135
Ipojuca AC x Atletico PE
14/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158556782
Decisao x ADJG Jaguar
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158085238
Maracanã x Potiguar de Mossoro
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158085241
Avenida x Hercilio Luz
14/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158085243
Brasiliense x CRAC
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158085233
Cianorte x FC Cascavel
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158085252
Moto Club de São Luís x Altos
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158085255
Sousa x Treze
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158085257
CSE x Itabaiana
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158085262
Democrata SL x Audax RJ
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158085269
Concordia x Novo Hamburgo
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158673997
Barra SC x Brasil de Pelotas
14/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 158085267
Fluminense PI x Aguia de Maraba
14/07/2024 14:45 BR | ID: 158579862
Campo Grande AC U20 x 7 de Abril U20
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158547647
Sport Recife U20 x Nautico U20
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158565839
Retro FC Brasil U20 x Santa Cruz PE U20
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158579785
Liga do Sertao U20 x Guarany AL U20
14/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 158522001
Cuiaba U20 x Academia FC U20
14/07/2024 14:45 BR | ID: 158556797
Uni Souza x EC Vera Cruz RJ
14/07/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 158521994
Vasco da Gama Women x Acao Women
14/07/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 158520533
Parana x Patriotas FC
14/07/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 158402529
Gremio x Operario PR
14/07/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 158580583
Francana x Botafogo SP B
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158580316
Vilavelhense x Linhares
14/07/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 158580058
Limoeiro x Crato
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158085371
Atletico Mineiro U20 x EC Futgol U20
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158085365
Valeriodoce EC x Betim
14/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 158704842
Montaneses FC x Oaxaca
14/07/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 158704844
Atlante x Tampico Madero
14/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 158576334
Club Juventud Zondina x CA Juventud Alianza
14/07/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 158576338
Central Benitez x Zona Sur
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158546975
Sol de Mayo x Cipolletti
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158546998
CA Douglas Haig x Sportivo Las Parejas
14/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158546953
Huracan Las Heras x Sportivo Atenas
14/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158546956
Kimberley Mar del Plata x Olimpo B Blanca
14/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158546958
Club Villa Mitre x Club Circulo Deportivo
14/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158546966
Sarmiento de Resistencia x Union Sunchales
14/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158546992
Club Ciudad de Bolivar x Sportivo Estudiantes
14/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158546994
Deportivo Camioneros x CDA Monte Maiz
14/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158576342
San Martin de Mendoza x Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
14/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158576344
Gimnasia C. Uruguai x Defensores Pronunciamiento
14/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158576346
Juventud Unida Universitario x Gutierrez
14/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158612947
San Martin Formosa x Boca Unidos
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158547004
CA Sarmiento de la Banda x Central Norte
14/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 158546961
Juventud Antoniana x Sol de America de Formosa
14/07/2024 17:15 BR | ID: 158546983
Sportivo Belgrano x Defensores de Belgrano VR
14/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158465342
Argentino Merlo x Deportivo Merlo
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158465347
Club Comunicaciones x Canuelas FC
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158465368
Deportivo Liniers x Deportivo Laferrere
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158465378
CSD Flandria x Acassuso
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158465390
Villa San Carlos x Excursionistas
14/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 158356299
Arsenal de Sarandi x Ferro Carril Oeste
14/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 158356337
Nueva Chicago x CA San Telmo
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158356282
Guillermo Brown x Gimnasia Jujuy
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158356315
CA Aldosivi x CA Atlanta
14/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158356331
Gimnasia y Tiro x Deportivo Madryn
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158356273
Agropecuario x CA Guemes
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158356302
San Martin de Tucuman x CA San Miguel
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158356313
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto x Almirante Brown
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158356328
Club Atletico Mitre x Defensores Unidos
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158356357
Patronato Parana x Colon
14/07/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 158356294
San Martin de San Juan x Deportivo Maipu
14/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158465930
El Porvenir x Deportivo Paraguaio
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158465921
CA Claypole x Central Ballester
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158465950
Club Mercedes x CA Atlas
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158465957
Deportivo Muniz x Defensores de Cambaceres
14/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158465960
General Lamadrid x Argentino de Rosario
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158465965
Juventud Unida San Miguel x Club Leandro N. Alem
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158697438
CA Brown de Adrogue U20 x Acassuso U20
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158085710
Nacional Potosi x Jorge Wilstermann
14/07/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 158085720
Blooming x Bolivar
14/07/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 158628166
Blooming FC Women x Oriente Petrolero Women
14/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 158579399
Forge FC x Pacific FC
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158086332
Kairat Almaty x FK Zhenys
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158487088
FK Kyzylzhar x FC Elimai Semey
14/07/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 158524955
Universidad de Chile x Everton de Vina
14/07/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 158445326
La Serena x CD Antofagasta
14/07/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 158445329
Santiago Morning x Deportes Limache
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158445331
Union San Felipe x Curico Unido
14/07/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 158445334
Universidad de Concepcion x San Luis Quillota
14/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158520546
Melipilla x CD Trasandino de Los Andes
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158556818
Real Juventud San Joaquin x General Velásquez
14/07/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 158520538
Dalian Kun City x Nantong Haimen Codion
14/07/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 158520540
Shandong Taishan Reserves x Xian Ronghai FC
14/07/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 158085855
Yanbian Longding x Wuxi Wugo
14/07/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 158085867
Liaoning Ironman x Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
14/07/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 158085877
Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC x Guangzhou FC
14/07/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 158085886
Foshan Nanshi x Qingdao Red Lions
14/07/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 158619074
Total Soccer FC x Deportivo Alexis Garcia
14/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 158619076
Molino Viejo x Club Deportivo La Chalaca
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158580387
Bogota FC U19 x La Equidad U19
14/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 158540785
Argentina x Colômbia
14/07/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 158588680
Middleham United FC x Dublanc FC
14/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 158704101
New Inglaterra Mutiny Women x Middletown Sporting CT Women
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158546313
Toronto FC II x FC Cincinnati II
14/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 158546315
Chicago Fire II x New York City FC II
14/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 158579402
Orlando City II x Inter Miami CF II
14/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 158579404
Vancouver Whitecaps II x Tacoma Defiance
14/07/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 158579407
Atlanta United II x Columbus Crew II
14/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 158579412
The Town x Sporting Kansas City II
14/07/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 158579423
Colorado Rapids II x North Texas SC
14/07/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 158579431
Los Angeles FC II x Ventura County FC
14/07/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 158579438
Portland Timbers II x Real Monarchs SLC
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158546309
Oakland County FC x Kalamazoo FC
14/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 158546311
West Seattle Junction FC x Ballard FC
14/07/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 158661124
San Francisco City FC x San Francisco Glens SC
14/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 158580009
AC Houston Sur x Houston FC
14/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 158580019
St Croix SC x Minneapolis City SC
14/07/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 158580030
Lane United FC x United PDX
14/07/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 158607982
FC Olympia x Tacoma Stars
14/07/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 158580026
AMSG FC x Ventura County Fusion
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158084835
JK Trans Narva II x Parnu JK
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158084843
JK Tammeka Tartu II x JK Nomme Kalju II
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158529590
Espanha x Inglaterra
14/07/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 158626425
FC Iserlohn x Westfalia Rhynern
14/07/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 158627066
VfB Hilden x TSG Sprockhovel
14/07/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 158627799
Zaglebie Lubin II x Carina Gubin
14/07/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 158703044
Holstein Kiel II x FC Teutonia 05
14/07/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 158627952
TuS Bersenbruck x Borussia Mgladbach II
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158578137
Brondby x Dynamo Kyiv
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158621599
SG Barockstadt x 1. Hanauer FC 1893
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158621610
SG Dynamo Schwerin x Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158627717
1. FC Bruchsal x TuS Mechtersheim
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158679394
Polonia Lidzbark x Olimpia Elblag
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158621620
Jahn Regensburg x SC Eltersdorf
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158621625
SC 04 Schwabach x ATSV Erlangen
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158625539
VfB Homberg x Luner SV
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158695508
TSV Sasel x SV Todesfelde
14/07/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 158621628
Holzheimer SG x SpVg Schonnebeck
14/07/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 158621631
SV Oberachern x Offenburger FV
14/07/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 158578129
SV Schalding-Heining x 1860 Munich
14/07/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 158621566
Vfb Bottrop 1900 x Mulheimer FC 97
14/07/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 158627976
Bohemians 1905 x AS Trencin
14/07/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 158549296
Hradec Kralove x FC Silon Taborsko
14/07/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 158621989
CSKA Sofia x KF Gjilani
14/07/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 158628611
NS Mura x Zorya
14/07/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 158677739
Caykur Rizespor x Shakhtar Donetsk
14/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 158695581
NK Koper x Istra 1961
14/07/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 158084640
FF Jaro x KTP
14/07/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 158084617
EIF x FC Inter
14/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 158084629
Lahti x AC Oulu
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158084685
Klubi-04 x RoPS
14/07/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 158556821
Al Hudod x Al Karkh
14/07/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 158694217
Newroz SC x Erbil SC
14/07/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 158524967
Al Zawraa x Al Shorta SC
14/07/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 158556824
Al Quwa Al Jawiya x Naft Al-Wasat
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158573062
Stokkseyri x IBU Uppsveitir
14/07/2024 09:45 BR | ID: 158573072
Alafoss x Spyrnir
14/07/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 158084850
IF Vestri x KA Akureyri
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158474481
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko U19 x FH/IH U19
14/07/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 158600528
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss U19 x KA/Da/Ma/Vo/KF/Ha U19
14/07/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 158565833
FS Jelgava x FK Liepaja
14/07/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 158565836
Tukums 2000 x Valmiera FC
14/07/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 158556826
Chitipa United x Baka City
14/07/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 158556829
Kamuzu Barracks x Silver Strikers
14/07/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 158694207
Nyasa Big Bullets FC x Civil Service Utd
14/07/2024 09:15 BR | ID: 158086099
Kuala Lumpur City x Selangor
14/07/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 158561390
Ferroviario Maputo x GDRT Textafrica
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158561402
Os x Haugesund 2
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158561404
Åssiden x Asker
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158565825
Åskollen x Gamle Oslo
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158546996
Start 2 x Sandefjord 2
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158547000
Vidar x Mandalskameratene
14/07/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 158084572
Vard Haugesund x Brattvåg
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158084574
Sotra x Brann 2
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158084576
FK Jerv x Viking 2
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158603077
Club 24 de Septiembre x 3 de Febrero FBC
14/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158603081
Club Olimpia de Ita x Atlantida SC
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158613997
General Caballero JLM Women x 2 de Mayo Women
14/07/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 158561407
12 de Junio de Villa Hayes x Rubio Nu
14/07/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 158561410
Club General Martin Ledesma x Sportivo San Lorenzo
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158445478
Ayacucho FC x Comerciantes FC
14/07/2024 17:15 BR | ID: 158445483
Deportivo Binacional x Deportivo Municipal
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158085790
Alianza Atletico x Atletico Grau
14/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 158085792
Sport Boys x Sport Huancayo
14/07/2024 17:15 BR | ID: 158085794
Cusco FC x FBC Melgar
14/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 158568193
UTC Cajamarca Reserves x Alianza Atletico Reserves
14/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 158620518
Comerciantes Unidos Reserves x Universitario de Deportes Reserves
14/07/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 158600046
Atletico Pantoja x Delfines Del Este
14/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158356118
CFR Cluj x Dinamo Bucharest
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158084596
Djurgarden x IFK Varnamo
14/07/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 158084603
BK Hacken x Elfsborg
14/07/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 158084605
Kalmar FF x Brommapojkarna
14/07/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 158084608
Västerås SK FK x IFK Norrkoping
14/07/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 158561413
Bath United x St. Peters FC
14/07/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 158561415
Old Road Jets x Newtown United FC
14/07/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 158524929
França Women U19 x Sérvia Women U19
14/07/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 158627962
HW Welders x Glentoran
14/07/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 158639277
UCD x Salford City
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158654409
Atletico Arsenal Salto x Sportivo Barracas
14/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158607715
IA Rio Negro de San Jose x CA Juanico
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158561425
La Luz x CA Atenas
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158561421
Durazno x Los Halcones
14/07/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 158561423
Alto Peru x Huracan Buceo
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158561418
Mar de Fondo x Salto FC
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158445513
Cerro x Cerro Largo
14/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 158445515
Atletico Fenix Montevideo x Defensor Sporting
14/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158445518
CA River Plate x Penarol
14/07/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 158445520
Montevideo Wanderers x Club Atletico Progreso
14/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 158600674
Nicaragua Women x Panama Women
14/07/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 158561434
Chicken Inn FC x CAPS United
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar