Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

25/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154510527
Rio Branco AC x Humaita
25/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154614144
Iraty U20 x Operario PR U20
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154448665
Bage x Pelotas
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154458042
Cruzeiro RS x Brasil de Farroupilha
25/04/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 154448689
Aimore x Inter de Santa Maria
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154149985
Atletico Goianiense U20 x Gremio U20
25/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154149992
Cuiaba U20 x Bragantino U20
25/04/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 154150000
Botafogo U20 x Fluminense U20
25/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154563756
Coreia do Sul U23 x Indonesia U23
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154585309
MTV Soltau x TSV Elstorf
25/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154582269
AC dEscaldes x UE Santa Coloma
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154455796
River Plate Reserves x Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154455799
Newells Reserves x Estudiantes LP Reserves
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154455801
Platense Reserves x Union Santa Fe Reserves
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154455804
San Lorenzo Reserves x Deportivo Riestra Reserves
25/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154455806
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves x Argentinos Jrs Reserves
25/04/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 154327260
Deportivo Metalurgico x Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn
25/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154457112
Deportivo Armenio Reserves x Argentino Quilmes Reserves
25/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154458252
Sportivo Italiano Reserves x Canuelas FC Reserves
25/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154458258
UAI Urquiza Reserves x Acassuso Reserves
25/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154505278
Lujan Reserves x Berazategui Reserves
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154456539
Argentino Merlo Reserves x Los Andes Reserves
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154456545
CS Dock Sud Reserves x Sacachispas Reserves
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154457115
Club Comunicaciones Reserves x Fenix Reserves
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154533835
Agropecuario Reserves x Defensores Unidos Reserves
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154533854
Almirante Brown Reserves x CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154533860
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves x Almagro Reserves
25/04/2024 15:10 BR | ID: 154533864
Quilmes Reserves x Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
25/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154456550
CA Colegiales Reserves x Excursionistas Reserves
25/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154457172
CA Claypole Reserves x General Lamadrid Reserves
25/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154505287
El Porvenir Reserves x Club Leandro N. Alem Reserves
25/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154200884
Al Feiha x Al Taee
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154200886
Al Wahda Mecca x Al Hazm
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154200894
Al Riyadh x Al Ahli Jeddah
25/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154507465
FK Austria Vienna II x Kremser SC
25/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154456049
Bahrein SC x Qalali
25/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154456058
Malkiya x Etehad Al Reef
25/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154577003
Aali Club x Umm Al Hassam
25/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153234514
Antwerp x Union Saint Gilloise
25/04/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 154456599
Patriotas FC x Atletico Bucaramanga
25/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154508854
Deportes Quindio x Envigado FC
25/04/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 154508848
Once Caldas x Fortaleza CEIF
25/04/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 154194112
Cobresal x CA Talleres de Córdoba
25/04/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 154194114
Cerro Porteno x Fluminense
25/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154194116
Barcelona Guayaquil x Sao Paulo
25/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154194118
Palestino x Millonarios
25/04/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 154195408
Metropolitanos FC x Lanus
25/04/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 154195414
Nacional Asuncion x Racing Club de Montevideo
25/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154195420
Fortaleza x Boca Juniors
25/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154195423
Always Ready x Cesar Vallejo
25/04/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 154195426
Delfin SC x Internacional
25/04/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 154195428
Independiente Medellin x Defensa y Justicia
25/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154456356
CO Korhogo x ASEC Mimosas
25/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154103311
FC Fredericia x AaB
25/04/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 154543021
CD Aguila x Santa Tecla
25/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 153791255
Independiente Juniors x Cuniburo
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154458424
NS Mura x NK Rogaska
25/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154585306
Cordoba B x Ciudad Lucena
25/04/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 154508318
Tacoma Defiance x San Jose Earthquakes II
25/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153784809
FC Ilves II x VJS Vantaa
25/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154458753
Kultsu FC x KJP
25/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154458768
MP/SavU x Union Plaani
25/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154458770
ACE x Tervakosken Pato
25/04/2024 14:20 BR | ID: 154458761
Töölön Taisto x HIFK 2
25/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154454736
Elite United x Wagadu FC
25/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154562769
Jam City x Serrekunda Utd
25/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154562774
Serrekunda FC x Hawks FC
25/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154516142
Mictlán x Deportivo Iztapa
25/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154516114
Malacateco x CSD Municipal
25/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154571751
Xelaju Reserves x CSD Comunicaciones Reserves
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154543048
TEC x HV e CV Quick
25/04/2024 13:45 BR | ID: 153234392
Heerenveen x PSV
25/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153234395
Go Ahead Eagles x Feyenoord
25/04/2024 20:15 BR | ID: 153791343
Motagua x CD Real Sociedad
25/04/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 153791345
CD Victoria x CD Marathon
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154458432
Gyor Eto FC Women x MTK Budapest Women
25/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154533808
EB Streymur x 07 Vestur
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154510768
B36 Torshavn x Skala
25/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153233617
Brighton x Man City
25/04/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154576040
Tavistock x Bristol Manor Farm
25/04/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154543058
Liversedge x Belper Town
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154456682
Sheff Utd U21 x Sheff Wed U21
25/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154454934
Al Minaa x Newroz SC
25/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154454937
Al Quwa Al Jawiya x Karbalaa FC
25/04/2024 14:15 BR | ID: 154532984
Al Naft SC x Al Shorta SC
25/04/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154458421
Midleton FC x Avondale United
25/04/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154455821
Carrick Rangers Reserves x Coleraine Reserves
25/04/2024 16:15 BR | ID: 154510529
Throttur Reyjavik/SR U19 x Fylkir/Ellidi U19
25/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154507947
Afturelding x Dalvik/Reynir
25/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154507949
Grotta Seltjarnarnes x Thor Akureyri
25/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154507956
Vikingur Reykjavik x Vidir Gardur
25/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154507974
IH Hafnarfjordur x Hafnir
25/04/2024 16:15 BR | ID: 154507965
Keflavik x Breidablik
25/04/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 154455364
Hapoel Petah Tikva Women x ASA Tel Aviv Women
25/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154455361
Bnot Netanya Women x Hapoel Raanana Women
25/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154455367
FC Ramat Hasharon Women x Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
25/04/2024 12:40 BR | ID: 154613898
Hapoel Jerusalem Women x Kiryat Gat SC Women
25/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154553839
Al Salt x Maan
25/04/2024 14:45 BR | ID: 154553842
Al-Jalil x Moghayer Al Sarhan
25/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154613631
US Bougouba x AS Korofina
25/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154613752
USC Kita x USFAS Bamako
25/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154571169
Onze Créateurs x Black Star
25/04/2024 22:05 BR | ID: 154471390
Cancun FC x Atlante
25/04/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 154533867
Tigres UANL Women x Juarez FC Women
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154451278
Atlante FC Chalco x Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón II
25/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154614000
Héroes de Zaci FC x SK Sport Street Soccer FC
25/04/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 154462037
Organica Masachapa FC x Real Esteli
25/04/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 154462040
Deportivo Ocotal x HYH Export Sebaco FC
25/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154543055
Rivers United x Katsina Utd
25/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154571174
Våg U19 x FK Jerv U19
25/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154456358
Oppsal x Valerenga
25/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154456361
Eik Tønsberg x Fredrikstad
25/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154456364
Honefoss x Sarpsborg
25/04/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 154543063
Union Cocle x Potros Del Este Reserves
25/04/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 154560744
SD Atletico Nacional x Udelas FC
25/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154571177
Tacuary Women x Sportivo Ameliano Women
25/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154543066
Deportivo Municipal Women x Carlos Mannucci Women
25/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154140455
Termalica BB Nieciecza x Odra Opole
25/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154140459
Motor Lublin x Chrobry Glogow
25/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154140461
GKS Katowice x Gornik Leczna
25/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154139903
UD Leiria x Penafiel
25/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154140812
Gloria Buzau x CS Corvinul Hunedoara
25/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154140715
AFC Hermannstadt x Petrolul Ploiesti
25/04/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154140756
CS U Craiova x CFR Cluj
25/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153784502
Djurgarden x Malmo FF
25/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153784511
IFK Norrkoping x Elfsborg
25/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153784519
Halmstad x Hammarby
25/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153784526
Kalmar FF x GAIS
25/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153784536
Västerås SK FK x Mjällby AIF
25/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154458427
La Chaux-de-Fonds x FC Coffrane
25/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154583063
St. Peters FC x Conaree United
25/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154328883
Club Atletico Progreso Reserves x Liverpool Montevideo Reserves
25/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154543150
Danubio Reserves x Deportivo Maldonado Reserves
25/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154543158
Montevideo Wanderers Reserves x CA River Plate Reserves
25/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154543167
Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves x Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar