Você está em: Jogos de Hoje
Selecione uma data:
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 159231308
Vasco da Gama Women x Paysandu Women
|
27/07/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 158967598
Palmeiras x Vitoria
|
|
27/07/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 158967600
Juventude x Criciuma
|
|
27/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 158967632
Bahia x Internacional
|
|
27/07/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 158967604
Botafogo x Cruzeiro
|
|
27/07/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 158967608
Fortaleza x Sao Paulo
|
27/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 158796882
Sampaio Correa x Nautico
|
|
27/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 158796892
Figueirense x Remo
|
|
27/07/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 158796899
Ferroviario x CSA
|
|
27/07/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 158796905
Tombense x Athletic Club MG
|
27/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 158796858
Mirassol x Operario PR
|
|
27/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 158796860
Coritiba x Chapecoense
|
|
27/07/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 158796862
Sport Recife x Ponte Preta
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159231300
Rio Branco PR x Parana
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159231304
Vitoria das Tabocas x Centro Limoeirense
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159231306
Ibis SC x Vera Cruz
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159231302
Ipojuca AC x Cabense
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159231298
Grapiuna AC x Colo Colo BA
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159227650
Vitoria ES x Porto Vitoria
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159221079
Jacuipense x Iguatu
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159221084
Novo Hamburgo x Maringa
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159221089
Real Noroeste x Brasiliense
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159221097
Tocantinopolis x Manauara
|
|
27/07/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 159221107
Agua Santa x Brasil de Pelotas
|
|
27/07/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 159221115
America RN x Retro
|
|
27/07/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 159221126
Manaus x Maranhao
|
|
27/07/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 159221128
Mixto x Portuguesa RJ
|
|
27/07/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 159221130
Avenida x Inter de Limeira
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158797050
Monte Azul x Botafogo SP B
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158797057
Taquaritinga x Gremio Sao-Carlense
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158797065
Rio Claro x XV Piracicaba
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158797071
Rio Branco SP x Capivariano
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158797073
Oeste x Portuguesa
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159358340
Sao Bento x Bragantino II
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158797034
Inter De Minas U20 x Cruzeiro U20
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158797036
Betim FC U20 x Santarritense U20
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158796991
Tanabi U23 x Maua U23
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158796996
Flamengo SP U23 x Tupa U23
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158797007
Colorado Caieiras U23 x Aracatuba U23
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158797014
Manthiqueira U23 x Paulista U23
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158796973
Sertaozinho FC U20 x Oeste U20
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158796976
Sao Paulo U20 x Uniao Sao Joao U20
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158796981
Santos U20 x Uniao Suzano U20
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158796984
Velo Clube U20 x Bragantino U20
|
27/07/2024 14:45 BR | ID: 159226133
Volta Redonda U20 x Boavista RJ U20
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159223526
Juventus CE U20 x Santa Cruz CE U20
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159224197
Patriotas U20 x Coritiba U20
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159225634
Zumbi EC U20 x CRB U20
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159262900
Hercilio Luz U20 x Barra SC U20
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159227510
Comercial MS U20 x Novo MS U20
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159276520
Iguatu U20 x Icasa CE U20
|
27/07/2024 14:45 BR | ID: 158797084
Petropolis x Audax RJ
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159253422
FC Cartagena x Al Ittifaq Dammam
|
|
27/07/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 159171561
Navua FC x Lautoka FC
|
|
27/07/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 159178382
Vancouver Whitecaps x Wrexham
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 159171566
Nadroga FC x Suva FC
|
|
27/07/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 159171571
Rewa FC x BA FC
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159125971
Eintracht Munchberg x Bayern Hof
|
27/07/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 159253592
Guatemala x El Salvador
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159368822
Atletico Marquesado x CA Colon Junior
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159276515
Crucero Del Norte x Independiente Chivilcoy
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159262894
Defensores de Belgrano VR x Sol de America de Formosa
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159190733
El Porvenir x Yupanqui
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159190739
General Lamadrid x Deportivo Paraguaio
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159190741
Deportivo Muniz x Real Pilar
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159190744
Club Mercedes x Argentino de Rosario
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159190750
Puerto Nuevo x CA Atlas
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159190760
Central Ballester x Club Leandro N. Alem
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159190684
Argentino Quilmes x Villa Dalmine
|
|
27/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 159190686
CA Colegiales x Acassuso
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159190690
CSD Flandria x Sacachispas
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159190692
Villa San Carlos x Deportivo Merlo
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159190694
Sportivo Italiano x Deportivo Laferrere
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159190720
Deportivo Armenio x Fenix
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159190727
UAI Urquiza x San Martin De Burzaco
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159055415
Tristan Suarez x CA Guemes
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159055430
Arsenal de Sarandi x Quilmes
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159055432
Chacarita Juniors x CA Estudiantes Caseros
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159055436
Nueva Chicago x Deportivo Madryn
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159055440
CA Brown de Adrogue x CA Chaco For Ever
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159055457
CA Aldosivi x Colon
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159055407
Club Atletico Mitre x Almirante Brown
|
|
27/07/2024 19:10 BR | ID: 159055449
CD Moron x Atletico Rafaela
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158796793
Independiente Rivadavia x CA Independiente
|
|
27/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 158796796
San Lorenzo x Newells
|
|
27/07/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 158796799
Rosario Central x Huracan
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159262896
SV Mattersburg x ASK Horitschon
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159176813
Union Dietach x WSPG Wels
|
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159176937
SR Donaufeld x SCR Altach
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159176958
ASK Klagenfurt x Sportunion Mauer
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159176960
SC Schwaz x SW Bregenz
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159176964
SV Wildon x FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159176966
Hohenems x Askoe Oedt
|
|
27/07/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 159176815
Kremser SC x SK Sturm Graz
|
|
27/07/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 159176820
SV Donau x ASK Voitsberg
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159176834
SV Leobendorf x St Polten
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159176962
St. Anna am Aigen x FC Flyeralarm Admira
|
|
27/07/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 159176891
ASV Siegendorf x Floridsdorfer AC
|
27/07/2024 21:45 BR | ID: 159179892
West Canberra Wanderers FC Women x ANU FC Women
|
27/07/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 158950955
Weston Workers Reserves x Adamstown Rosebud Reserves
|
|
27/07/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 158950958
Broadmeadow Magic Reserves x Charlestown Azzurri Reserves
|
27/07/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 158950839
Canberra Croácia FC U23 x Gungahlin Utd U23
|
|
27/07/2024 23:45 BR | ID: 159179898
Tuggeranong United U23 x Cooma Tigers U23
|
27/07/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 158951085
St Albans Saints U23 x Dandenong Thunder U23
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158797308
Real Santa Cruz x Oriente Petrolero
|
|
27/07/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 158797317
The Strongest x Club Aurora
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 158797321
Jorge Wilstermann x Royal Pari FC
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158796433
CSKA Sofia x FC Hebar Pazardzhik
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 158796454
Sportist Svoge x FK Fratria
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 158796457
Pirin Blagoevgrad x Strumska Slava
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 158796459
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo x Minyor Pernik
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 158796463
Dunav Ruse x Nesebar
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 158886720
FC Lovech x Spartak Pleven
|
27/07/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 158090095
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk x OH Leuven
|
|
27/07/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 158090097
Anderlecht x Sint-Truidense
|
27/07/2024 20:06 BR | ID: 159179733
Guatemala U20 x Haiti U20
|
|
27/07/2024 23:06 BR | ID: 159179744
México U20 x Panama U20
|
27/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 159055132
Forge FC x HFX Wanderers FC
|
27/07/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 158797400
Union San Felipe x San Luis Quillota
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158797403
Club Deportes Santa Cruz x Curico Unido
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158797407
Barnechea x Deportes Recoleta
|
|
27/07/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 158797405
Deportes Temuco x Magallanes
|
27/07/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 158797354
Deportes Copiapo x Coquimbo Unido
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158797363
Union Espanola x Cobresal
|
|
27/07/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 158797372
Colo Colo x OHiggins
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159220998
Deportes Rengo x CD Trasandino de Los Andes
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159221000
Provincial Osorno x General Velásquez
|
|
27/07/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 159221004
Concon National x Deportes Concepcion
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 159221006
Provincial Ovalle x CCD Fernandez Vial
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159224540
Palestino Women x Coquimbo Unido Women
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159224534
CD Antofagasta Women x Cobresal Women
|
|
27/07/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 159224536
Universidad de Chile Women x Universidad Catolica Women
|
27/07/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 159150894
Once Caldas x Atletico Nacional Medellin
|
|
27/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 159150898
Aguilas Doradas x Patriotas FC
|
|
27/07/2024 20:10 BR | ID: 159150903
Independiente Santa Fe x La Equidad
|
|
27/07/2024 22:20 BR | ID: 159150908
Independiente Medellin x Junior
|
27/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 159150947
Orsomarso x Internacional FC de Palmira
|
|
27/07/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 159150949
Deportes Quindio x Tigres FC
|
|
27/07/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 159150951
Barranquilla FC x Cucuta Deportivo
|
27/07/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 159150957
AD Guanacasteca x Herediano
|
|
27/07/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 159150965
AD San Carlos x Municipal Liberia
|
27/07/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 159251975
CD Luis Angel Firpo x CD Platense Zacatecoluca
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 159251978
Alianza FC San Salvador x Municipal Limeno
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159253512
Roma x Toulouse
|
|
27/07/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 159204035
Inter Milan x Las Palmas
|
|
27/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 159204028
Chelsea x Celtic
|
|
27/07/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 159204038
Man City x AC Milan
|
|
27/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 159178373
Wolverhampton x West Ham
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 159178365
Arsenal x Man Utd
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 159266417
Columbus Crew x Aston Villa
|
27/07/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 159320984
Deportivo Santa Elena x Imbabura
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 159260304
Cuniburo x Macara
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158089983
MFK Skalica x MFK Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158089985
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova x MSK Zilina
|
|
27/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158089987
KFC Komarno x Slovan Bratislava
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159221046
SK Vrakuna Bratislava x SK Tomasov
|
27/07/2024 15:15 BR | ID: 159055099
NK Domzale x NS Mura
|
27/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 159231266
FC Motown x Columbus United FC
|
|
27/07/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 159231268
El Farolito x Duluth FC
|
27/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 159107721
Chattanooga FC x Orlando City SC II
|
|
27/07/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 159107724
Carolina Core FC x New York City FC II
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 159107736
Huntsville City x Atlanta United II
|
|
27/07/2024 21:15 BR | ID: 159107743
North Texas SC x St. Louis City SC II
|
27/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 158797261
Lexington SC x Richmond Kickers
|
|
27/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 158797264
Greenville Triumph SC x One Knoxville SC
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 158797266
Forward Madison FC x Northern Colorado Hailstorm
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 158797270
Union Omaha x Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
|
27/07/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 158797275
Spokane Velocity FC x Charlotte Independence
|
27/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 158797224
Miami FC x Oakland Roots
|
|
27/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 158797233
Pittsburgh Riverhounds x Loudoun United FC
|
|
27/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 158797239
Detroit City FC x Sacramento Republic
|
|
27/07/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 158797242
Rhode Island FC x North Carolina FC
|
|
27/07/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 158797244
Tampa Bay Rowdies x Charleston Battery
|
|
27/07/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 158797246
Birmingham Legion FC x Orange County SC
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 158797249
Louisville City FC x Monterey Bay FC
|
|
27/07/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 158797251
Memphis 901 FC x San Antonio FC
|
|
27/07/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 158797254
El Paso Locomotive FC x New México United
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159253358
Amarante x Os Sandinenses
|
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159253369
Asteras Tripolis x Panetolikos
|
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159261175
AC Reggiana x FC Dinamo City
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159178396
RFC Liege x Maastricht
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159203934
Le Mans x St Pryve St Hilaire
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159203965
PSV x Valencia
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159227003
Marseille x Pau
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159253355
AD Sanjoanense x Beira Mar
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159253362
Clermont Foot x Annecy
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159253401
Caldas SC x CD Mafra
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159253403
CF Os Belenenses x Torreense
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159253460
KSK Heist x Lierse Kempenzonen
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159264530
Lusitania Lourosa x Boavista
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159276497
Atletico CP Lisbon x FC Barreirense
|
|
27/07/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 159203915
Lumezzane x Brescia
|
|
27/07/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 159203925
HNK Gorica x NK Rudes
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159203970
Real Oviedo x Eldense
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159253382
Athletic Bilbao B x Sestao River
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159253410
Atletico Arteixo x Deportivo La Coruna B
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159253520
Ponferradina x Tudelano
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159271315
UD Oliveirense x FC Porto B
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159271698
Huesca x Osasuna B
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159271706
Varzim x AD Marco 09
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159369746
Dinamo Zagreb x Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
27/07/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 159203943
Levante x CD Alaves
|
|
27/07/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 159203951
Malaga x Almeria
|
|
27/07/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 159253458
SC Lokeren-Temse x Gent II
|
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159253477
Real Avila x Unionistas de Salamanca CF
|
|
27/07/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 159253524
SD Tarazona x Real Zaragoza
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159203906
Sabadell x Gimnastic
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159203918
Vizela x Pacos Ferreira
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159203962
Ourense CF x Racing Ferrol
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159203972
Valladolid x Burgos
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159253413
Pontevedra x Deportivo La Coruna
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159253452
HNK Sibenik x GOSK Gabela
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159253468
Merida x Real Betis B
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159271711
Portimonense x Benfica B
|
|
27/07/2024 15:15 BR | ID: 159203920
Galatasaray x Parma
|
|
27/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 159178380
Verona x AC Feralpisalo
|
|
27/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 159203979
Sporting x Athletic Bilbao
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159284696
Avellino x Crotone
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158796332
KUPS Akatemia x KPV
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159260289
Arábia Saudita U20 x Elche U20
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159260297
Villarreal U20 x Uruguai U20
|
|
27/07/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 159260302
Valencia U20 x Argentina U20
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159251991
Aurora x Deportivo Barberena
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 159252001
CS Deportivo Sacachispas x San Benito FC
|
27/07/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 158797513
CD Marathon x CD Victoria
|
|
27/07/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 158797516
Genesis de Comayagua x CD Olimpia
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159230192
Pecsi MFC x FC Dunafoldvar
|
27/07/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 158444011
Sligo Rovers x Galway United
|
27/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158444034
Longford Town x UCD
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159228249
FC Treaty United Women x Wexford Youths Women
|
|
27/07/2024 15:35 BR | ID: 159228256
Peamount Utd Women x Athlone Town Women
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159230202
KV Vesturbaer x Magni Grenivik
|
27/07/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 159228985
Kaiho Bank x Nippon Steel Oita
|
|
27/07/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 159228987
Mitsubishi Mizushima x NTN Okayama
|
|
27/07/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 159228981
Veroskronos Tsuno x KMG Holdings
|
|
27/07/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 159228991
Sendai University SC x Blancdieu Hirosaki FC
|
|
27/07/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 159263366
SRC Hiroshima x Hatsukaichi FC
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159294665
Amman FC Women x Al Naser Women
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 158863223
Philadelphia Union x Charlotte FC
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 158863226
New Inglaterra Revolution x Mazatlan FC
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 158863228
New York Red Bulls x Toronto FC
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 158863231
Houston Dynamo x Atlas
|
|
27/07/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 158863250
Inter Miami CF x Puebla
|
|
27/07/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 158863234
St. Louis City SC x FC Dallas
|
|
27/07/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 158863254
San Jose Earthquakes x Chivas Guadalajara
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158796637
Marupes SC x Riga FC II
|
27/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 158797154
Tlaxcala FC x Club Atletico La Paz
|
|
27/07/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 158797157
Mineros de Zacatecas x Dorados
|
27/07/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 159294478
Utah Royals Women x Portland Thorns Women
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158796147
Fredrikstad x Rosenborg
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159221064
IL Ulfstind x Honefoss
|
27/07/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 159265673
Napier City Rovers x Birkenhead United
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159172953
Israel Olympic x Paraguai Olympic
|
|
27/07/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 159172955
Nova Zelândia Olympic x Estados Unidos Olympic
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159172957
França Olympic x Guiné Olympic
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159172959
Japão Olympic x Mali Olympic
|
27/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 159252061
UMECIT x CD Universitario
|
|
27/07/2024 22:15 BR | ID: 159252069
CD Arabe Unido x Tauro FC
|
27/07/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 159178175
Champions FC Academy x Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159178177
Alianza FC Panama Reserves x Panama City FC
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159178179
Los Santos x Herrera FC Reserves
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 159178189
Veraguas CD Reserves x CD Bocas Junior
|
27/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 158797542
Sportivo Ameliano x Tacuary
|
|
27/07/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 158797545
Sportivo Luqueno x Sol de America
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159272105
Sportivo Trinidense Women x 2 de Mayo Women
|
|
27/07/2024 17:15 BR | ID: 159272109
Cerro Porteno Women x Club Guarani Women
|
27/07/2024 17:15 BR | ID: 159263573
Alianza Lima Women x FBC Melgar Women
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158797600
Sporting Cristal x Cienciano
|
|
27/07/2024 17:15 BR | ID: 158797604
AD Tarma x CD Los Chankas
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159263578
Union Comercio Reserves x UTC Cajamarca Reserves
|
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159263582
Universitario de Deportes Reserves x Alianza Atletico Reserves
|
|
27/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 159294672
Alianza Lima Reserves x Sport Huancayo Reserves
|
|
27/07/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 159294674
Deportivo Garcilaso Reserves x Cienciano Reserves
|
27/07/2024 14:35 BR | ID: 157809289
Warta Poznan x Wisla Plock
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 157808428
Radomiak Radom x Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
|
27/07/2024 15:15 BR | ID: 157808437
Widzew Lodz x Lech Poznan
|
27/07/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 159260308
Moca FC x Atlantico FC
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158795933
Slavia Prague x Ceske Budejovice
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159179515
Havlickuv Brod x Slovan Rosice
|
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159179517
Bzenec x TJ Sokol Lanzhot
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159179520
FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou x FK Blansko
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158796039
CSM Politehnica Iasi x Gloria Buzau
|
|
27/07/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 158796042
ACS Sepsi x Dinamo Bucharest
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 158796213
IFK Goteborg x Brommapojkarna
|
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 158796216
Malmo FF x Sirius
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 158796220
Halmstad x IFK Varnamo
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158795850
Grasshoppers x Lucerne
|
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 158795852
FC Sion x Lausanne Sports
|
|
27/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 158795854
Basel x Lugano
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159148052
Jedinstvo UB x Partizan Belgrade
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159148055
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo x FK Napredak
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159148057
Crvena Zvezda x Mladost Lucani
|
27/07/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 159358241
Ferro Carril de Salto x Sportivo Barracas
|
|
27/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 159358239
Huracan de Paysandu x Estudiantil Sanducero
|
|
27/07/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 159363273
San Carlos de Maldonado x Piriapolis FC
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159268338
Plaza Colonia x Club Oriental
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159268342
La Luz x Colon FC
|
|
27/07/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 159274380
Tacuarembo x Cerrito
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159268348
Uruguai Montevideo x Albion FC
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159265703
Huracan Buceo x Basanez
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159265708
Durazno x Rocha
|
|
27/07/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 159265710
Salus x Artigas
|
|
27/07/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 159265705
Canadian SC x Villa Teresa
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159055111
Atletico Fenix Montevideo x Club Atletico Progreso
|
|
27/07/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 159055106
Montevideo Wanderers x Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
27/07/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 159055113
Penarol x Defensor Sporting
|
27/07/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 159271679
Diosgyori VTK Women x ZFK Spartak Subotica Women
|