Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151300247
Stellenbosch FC x Pretoria Callies
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151375858
Golden Arrows x TS Galaxy
23/02/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 150598011
Bayer Leverkusen x Mainz
23/02/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 151282860
FC Brunninghausen x TUS Bovinghausen 04
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 151351276
Berlin Turkspor x SV Stern Britz
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 151282838
FC Süderelbe x Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 151282847
Victoria Hamburg x FC Alsterbruder
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 151282833
TuRU Düsseldorf x ASV Mettmann
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 150946953
SC Paderborn 07 II x Duren
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 150946957
SSVg Velbert x Rot Weiss Ahlen
23/02/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 151351288
SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim x VfB Sangerhausen
23/02/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 151282852
SG Dynamo Schwerin x Anker Wismar
23/02/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 150946907
Hertha Berlin II x Eilenburg
23/02/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 150946909
FC Lok Leipzig x Babelsberg 03
23/02/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 150946911
BFC Dynamo x Greifswalder FC
23/02/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 150946783
SC Preussen Munster x MSV Duisburg
23/02/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 150946869
FC Kilia Kiel x St Pauli II
23/02/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 150747670
Holstein Kiel x St Pauli
23/02/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 150747672
Wehen SV x Paderborn
23/02/2024 18:05 BR | ID: 151298465
Talleres Remedios x CA Estudiantes Caseros
23/02/2024 21:10 BR | ID: 151304155
Defensores de Belgrano x Temperley
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151412980
Deportivo Espanol x CA Lugano
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151304574
Social Atletico Television x Everton de La Plata
23/02/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 151328348
SV Deportivo Nacional x SV Britannia
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 150993599
Al Fateh SC x Damac FC
23/02/2024 14:10 BR | ID: 150600641
Floridsdorfer AC x SV Kapfenberg
23/02/2024 14:10 BR | ID: 150600643
FC Liefering x SV Horn
23/02/2024 14:10 BR | ID: 150600645
Leoben DSV x SV Stripfing/Weiden
23/02/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 150600647
SV Lafnitz x St Polten
23/02/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 150648484
Adelaide Croácia Raiders Reserves x Croydon Kings Reserves
23/02/2024 23:15 BR | ID: 150648488
Modbury Jets Reserves x Para Hills Knights Reserves
23/02/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 150609087
Independiente Petrolero x Always Ready
23/02/2024 14:00 | ID: 151332833
GOSK Gabela x FK Sloga Doboj
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150901782
Charleroi x Genk
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 150901815
SK Beveren x Deinze
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 150901817
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen x Lierse Kempenzonen
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 151283765
Deinze Reserves x RFC Liege Reserves
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 151283776
Lommel Reserves x Francs Borains Reserves
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 151283768
FCV Dender EH Reserves x Westerlo Reserves
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 151283774
RWD Molenbeek Reserves x Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Reserves
23/02/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 151283782
KV Kortrijk Reserves x KV Oostende Reserves
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 151317622
ASEC Mimosas x Simba Sports Club
23/02/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 151331830
Republica Dominicana Women x México Women
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151299951
Antigua e Barbuda U20 x Guyana U20
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151299926
Haiti U20 x Cayman Islands U20
23/02/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 151299929
Cuba U20 x Anguilla U20
23/02/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 151301064
Curacao U20 x Saint Martin U20
23/02/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 151299937
Puerto Rico U20 x St Kitts e Nevis U20
23/02/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 151299962
Trinidad e Tobago U20 x St Vincent Grenadines U20
23/02/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 151331832
Guatemala U20 x Barbados U20
23/02/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 151331836
Nicaragua U20 x British Virgin Islands U20
23/02/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 150952809
Curico Unido x Union San Felipe
23/02/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 150952748
Universidad Catolica x Nublense
23/02/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 150952750
Coquimbo Unido x Deportes Copiapo
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 150951998
Enosis Paralimni x Peyia 2014
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 150952001
Olympiakos Nicosia x Digenis Ypsonas
23/02/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 150952874
Fortaleza CEIF x Boyaca Chico
23/02/2024 20:10 BR | ID: 150952876
Aguilas Doradas x Envigado FC
23/02/2024 22:20 BR | ID: 150952878
Deportivo Pasto x Deportivo Cali
23/02/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 150952975
Atletico Cali FC x Llaneros
23/02/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 150952978
Real Cartagena x Bogota FC
23/02/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 150902052
Randers FC x Lyngby
23/02/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 150265780
AC Horsens x Kolding IF
23/02/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 150265783
FC Helsingor x HB Køge
23/02/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 150265788
Vendsyssel FF x Hillerød
23/02/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 151410158
AS Arta Solar 7 x Garde-Cotes FC
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151376353
Baladiyet El Mahallah x Ceramica Cleopatra
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150600518
Partick x Dunfermline
23/02/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 150608468
FC Kosice x MFK Skalica
23/02/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 151431036
CD Laguna x Tenerife C
23/02/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 151449542
UD Teror Balompie x Arucas CF
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 150598281
Real Sociedad x Villarreal
23/02/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 150598361
Valladolid x Oviedo
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151380108
Deutschlandsberger SC x UFC Fehring
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151381207
Neusiedl x SV Sankt Margarethen
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151381214
Strommen x Kjelsås
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151381221
TWL Elektra x Parndorf
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151401393
Vard Haugesund x FK Jerv
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151435275
Kremser SC x Rapid Vienna II
23/02/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 151378873
Skive x IF Lyseng
23/02/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 151378875
Oberwart x USV Gnas
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 151378877
Wiener Sportclub x Helfort 15
23/02/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 151416038
SC Weiz x TUS Heiligenkreuz
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151461300
KaPa Kajaani x Kajaanin Haka
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 150598965
Metz x Lyon
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 151332841
Beauvais x Stade Briochin
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 150947303
Sochaux x Martigues
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 150947308
Versailles x Chateauroux
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 150947316
GOAL FC x Rouen
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 150947323
Marignane Gignac x Cholet
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 150947327
Nimes x Villefranche
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 150947330
Red Star FC 93 x Le Mans
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 150947333
Epinal x Niort
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 150947335
US Orleans x Avranches
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150600596
Barry Town x Haverfordwest
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150600600
Penybont x Aberystwyth
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150600610
Caernarfon x The New Saints
23/02/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 151283372
Llandudno x Buckley Town
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 151283374
Prestatyn Town x Chirk AAA
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 151283376
Ruthin Town x Holywell Town
23/02/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 151283360
Abergavenny Town x Cambrian e Clydach Vale
23/02/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 151283363
Afan Lido x Goytre Utd
23/02/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 151283366
Caerau Ely x Pontardawe Town
23/02/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 151283368
Llanelli AFC x Cwmbran Celtic
23/02/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 151283370
Taffs Well x Llantwit Major
23/02/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 151449391
Brikama United x Bombada FC
23/02/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 151449395
Steve Biko FC x Greater Tomorrow FC
23/02/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 151449397
TMT FA x Fortune FC
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151351296
Lincoln Red Imps FC x Mons Calpe SC
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 150901721
ADO Den Haag x Maastricht
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 150901723
FC Groningen x Helmond Sport
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 150901726
De Graafschap x FC Den Bosch
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 150901728
VVV x FC Eindhoven
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 150901735
Willem II x Roda JC
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 150901740
FC Emmen x Cambuur Leeuwarden
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 150600129
FC Utrecht x Heracles
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 150608260
MTK Budapest x Mezokovesd Zsory
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 151297623
New Salamis x Ipswich Wanderers
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150747575
Wigan x Cheltenham
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150747534
Coventry x Preston
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 150747542
Leeds x Leicester
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 151326570
Nottm Forest U21 x Sunderland U21
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 151283391
Aston Villa U21 x Stoke U21
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150901865
Cobh Ramblers x Athlone Town
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150901869
Finn Harps x Cork City
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150901871
Kerry FC x Bray Wanderers
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150901874
UCD x Treaty United FC
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150901877
Wexford FC x Longford Town
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150901832
Drogheda United x Waterford FC
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150901839
Dundalk x Galway United
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150901845
Shelbourne x Shamrock Rovers
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150901852
St Patricks Athletic x Bohemians Dublin
23/02/2024 14:45 BR | ID: 151282879
Kilbarrack Utd x St Mochtas
23/02/2024 14:45 BR | ID: 151282881
Malahide Utd x Liffey Wanderers
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 151282884
Tolka Rovers x Bangor Celtic FC
23/02/2024 14:45 BR | ID: 151282888
Wayside Celtic x Bluebell United
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150901894
Bangor x Ballyclare Comrades
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 150901901
Annagh United x Dundela
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150901879
Larne x Glentoran
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151375029
Skautafelag Reykjavikur x Smari
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151282876
Vaengir Jupiters x Ellidi
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 151282867
Afturelding x Leiknir Reykjavik
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 151282872
Grotta Seltjarnarnes x Breidablik
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150947200
Spal x Arezzo
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150947205
Pontedera x Torres
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150947167
Giana Erminio x Lumezzane
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 150598678
Bologna x Verona
23/02/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 150598791
Cosenza x Sampdoria
23/02/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 150952665
FC Santiago x Chilangos FC
23/02/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 150952645
Club Calor x Saltillo FC
23/02/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 150608865
Puebla x Queretaro
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151370586
Aztecas AMF Soccer x CD Novillos Neza
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151370588
Valle de Xico FC x CD FC Cuervos Blancos
23/02/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 151318720
CD Halcones de Rayón x CDC Dominguez Osos
23/02/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 151318726
Corsarios de Campeche x Inter Playa del Carmen II
23/02/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 151318732
Arietes FC x Club Canoneros Marina II
23/02/2024 19:15 BR | ID: 151371001
Club Atlético Toltecas FC x Club Hidalguense
23/02/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 151414129
La Piedad Imperial x Halcones de Zapopan II
23/02/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 151328122
Grupo Sherwood x Artesanos Metepec FC II
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151328113
Juarez FC U23 x Monterrey U23
23/02/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 150953301
Herrera FC x Alianza FC Panama
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151409747
CD Universitario Reserves x SD Atletico Nacional
23/02/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 151410031
San Francisco Reserves x Veraguas CD Reserves
23/02/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 151283382
Panama City FC x UMECIT Reserves
23/02/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 150953361
Sportivo Luqueno x General Caballero JLM
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 150953387
Sport Huancayo x Alianza Atletico
23/02/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 150947505
Polonia Bytom x Radunia Stezyca
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 150287852
Miedz Legnica x Polonia Warsaw
23/02/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 150287863
Wisla Krakow x GKS Tychy
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 149428902
Piast Gliwice x Cracovia Krakow
23/02/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 149428907
Pogon Szczecin x LKS Lodz
23/02/2024 17:15 BR | ID: 151099467
FC Arouca x Famalicao
23/02/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 151331127
Uniao de Coimbra x CD Gouveia
23/02/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 151298911
West Ham U21 x Brighton U21
23/02/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 150901993
CFR Cluj x Dinamo Bucharest
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 150901947
Neuchatel Xamax x FC Thun
23/02/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 150901951
FC Schaffhausen x FC Sion
23/02/2024 16:15 BR | ID: 150901953
Wil 1900 x Aarau
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151332843
AC Port Of Espanha x 1976 FC Phoenix
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151239715
Altay x Giresunspor
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151239639
Samsunspor x Caykur Rizespor
23/02/2024 13:45 BR | ID: 151318332
Hungria Women x Bélgica Women
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151318325
Croácia Women x Noruega Women
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151318295
França Women x Alemanha Women
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151318301
Espanha Women x Holanda Women
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151300094
CA River Plate x Deportivo Maldonado
23/02/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 151300092
Montevideo Wanderers x Racing Club de Montevideo
23/02/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151328130
Portuguesa FC x Deportivo Tachira
23/02/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 151328132
UCV x Monagas
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151303026
Arábia Saudita Women x Guam Women
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151326573
Camarões Women x Nigeria Women
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151449656
Gana Women x Zambia Women
23/02/2024 14:15 BR | ID: 151412998
Itália Women x Irlanda Women
23/02/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 151370591
Inglaterra Women x Austria Women
23/02/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151332833
GOSK Gabela x FK Sloga Doboj
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar