Você está em: 18/09/2023, filtrando por países: Argentina
Selecione uma data:
08/09/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 161465274
Atenas De Pocito x Club Juventud Zondina
|
|
08/09/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 161465287
Penarol de San Juan Reserves x CA Union Villa Krause
|
08/09/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 161465295
Defensores de Glew x CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos
|
|
08/09/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 161465297
Deportivo Metalurgico x Juventud de Bernal
|
|
08/09/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 161465301
Social Atletico Television x Estrella de Berisso
|
08/09/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 161376398
Yupanqui x CA Lugano
|
|
08/09/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 161376401
Defensores de Cambaceres x Victoriano Arenas
|
|
08/09/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 161376403
Sportivo Barracas x Central Cordoba Rosario
|
|
08/09/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 161376405
JJ Urquiza x Juventud Unida San Miguel
|
08/09/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 161319093
Deportivo Liniers x Villa Dalmine
|
|
08/09/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 161319096
CSD Flandria x Fenix
|
08/09/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 161241619
CA San Telmo x Atletico Rafaela
|
|
08/09/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 161241589
CA Brown de Adrogue x Almirante Brown
|
|
08/09/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 161241574
Defensores de Belgrano x Defensores Unidos
|
|
08/09/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 161241581
Guillermo Brown x San Martin de Tucuman
|
|
08/09/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 161241591
CA Alvarado x Ferro Carril Oeste
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 161241594
Gimnasia Mendoza x Club Atletico Mitre
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 161241597
Gimnasia Jujuy x Gimnasia y Tiro
|
|
08/09/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 161241600
Racing de Cordoba x CA San Miguel
|
|
08/09/2024 17:10 BR | ID: 161241602
All Boys x CA Estudiantes Caseros
|
|
08/09/2024 19:10 BR | ID: 161241609
CD Moron x Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
|
|
08/09/2024 21:10 BR | ID: 161241617
Patronato Parana x Quilmes
|
08/09/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 161411750
CA Independiente Women x Rosario Central Women
|
|
08/09/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 161411760
Newells Women x Boca Juniors Women
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 161411768
Huracan Women x Gimnasia LP Women
|
08/09/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 161409856
Platense Reserves x Argentinos Jrs Reserves
|
|
08/09/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 161409860
Boca Juniors Reserves x River Plate Reserves
|
|
08/09/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 161409862
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves x Atletico Tucuman Reserves
|
|
08/09/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 161409867
Belgrano Reserves x CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
|
08/09/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 161376409
Kimberley Mar del Plata x CDA Monte Maiz
|
|
08/09/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 161377319
Club Atlético El Linqueño x CA Douglas Haig
|
|
08/09/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 161377328
Crucero Del Norte x Juventud Antoniana
|
|
08/09/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 161377313
Huracan Las Heras x Deportivo Rincon
|
|
08/09/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 161377325
Union Sunchales x Sarmiento de Resistencia
|
|
08/09/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 161429717
Independiente Chivilcoy x Gimnasia C. Uruguai
|
|
08/09/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 161377307
Juventud Unida Universitario x Cipolletti
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 161377296
Club Villa Mitre x Deportivo Camioneros
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 161377298
Sol de America de Formosa x CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 161377301
Sportivo Las Parejas x CA Sarmiento de la Banda
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 161377305
Sportivo Atenas x Defensores de Belgrano VR
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 161377311
San Martin de Mendoza x Sportivo Estudiantes
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 161377315
Boca Unidos x Defensores Pronunciamiento
|
|
08/09/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 161377281
Gutierrez x Olimpo B Blanca
|
08/09/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 161420421
Barracas Central U20 x Estudiantes LP U20
|
|
08/09/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 161420425
Deportivo Riestra U20 x San Lorenzo U20
|
|
08/09/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 161420427
Gimnasia LP U20 x Sarmiento U20
|