Você está em: 19/09/2023, filtrando por países: Itália
Selecione uma data:
08/09/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 160919813
Sorrento x Team Altamura
|
|
08/09/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 160919820
Avellino x Audace Cerignola
|
|
08/09/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 160919824
Benevento x Potenza
|
|
08/09/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 160919827
Foggia x Monopoli
|
|
08/09/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 160919829
Giugliano x Cavese
|
08/09/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 160919727
Pro Vercelli x Giana Erminio
|
|
08/09/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 160919730
Triestina x ASD Caldiero Terme
|
|
08/09/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 160919745
Arzignano Valchiampo x Padova
|
08/09/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 160919767
US Pianese x Campobasso
|
|
08/09/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 160919770
Carpi x Perugia
|
|
08/09/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 160919772
Legnago Salus x Vis Pesaro
|
|
08/09/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 160919775
Pontedera x Sestri Levante
|
|
08/09/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 160919777
Spal x Lucchese
|
|
08/09/2024 16:15 BR | ID: 160919782
Virtus Entella x Ascoli
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362874
Chieri 1955 x ACSD Saluzzo
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362879
US Breno x ASD Fanfulla
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362886
A.C. Ospitaletto x USD Castellanzese
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362890
Club Milano x AC Vigasio
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362894
ASD Varesina x Pro Palazzo
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362897
Pro Sesto x USD Casatese
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362900
US Folgore Caratese x AC Magenta 1945
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362903
A.C.D. SantAngelo x Arconatese
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362906
Caravaggio x Bassano
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362909
Campodarsego x US Lavis
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362913
Villa dAlme Valbrembana x Portogruaro
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362920
Montecchio Maggiore x US Adriese
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362926
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo x Cjarlins Muzane
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362940
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana x Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362950
Grosseto x Orvietana
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161364309
Forli x Sammaurese
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161364317
Lentigione x Tuttocuoio
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161364321
US Corticella x Imolese
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161364325
Zenith Prato x United Riccione
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161364329
San Nicolo Notaresco x Termoli Calcio
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161364331
Roma City x Sora
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161364334
ASD Atletico Ascoli x Sambenedettese
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161364343
Atletico Lodigiani x Anzio Calcio 1924
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161364345
Real Monterotondo x Puteolana
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161364351
Brindisi x Ischia
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161364362
Matera x FC Francavilla
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161364387
Scafatese x Acireale
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161420849
Cittadella Vis Modena x Piacenza
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161420851
ASD Tau Calcio Altopascio x ASD Victor San Marino
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161420854
Ravenna x Prato
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161420857
SCD Progresso Calcio x ASD Sasso Marconi
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161420864
AC Locri x Akragas
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161420868
ASD Sporting Trestina x Poggibonsi
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161420875
NovaRomentino x Derthona
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161421183
SSD Casarano Calcio x Costa D’Amalfi
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161421192
Paganese x FC Guidonia Montecelio 1937
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161421198
AC Mestre x Este
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362883
AC Chievo Verona x Sangiuliano City Nova
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161364355
US Palmese x Real Acerrana
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161364368
Sambiase x US Siracusa
|
|
08/09/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 161421185
Nocerina x ASD Ugento
|
|
08/09/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 161362871
Lavagnese x Oltrepò
|