Você está em: 22/03/2023, filtrando por países: Finlândia
Selecione uma data:
28/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154147441
PK-35 x KTP
|
|
28/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154147446
SalPa x MP
|
|
28/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154147452
Jippo x FF Jaro
|
|
28/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154147458
KaPa x JaPS
|
|
28/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154147460
SJK Akatemia x TPS
|
27/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154147527
GBK x OPS Oulu
|
|
27/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154147533
JPS x Kuopion Elo 1919
|
|
27/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154147540
JS Hercules x SJK Akatemia II
|
27/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154611275
FC Kirkkonummi U20 x NoPS U20
|
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154520648
TuWe x MuSa
|
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154147546
PK-35 Vantaa Women x Ilves Women
|
|
27/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154147548
HPS Women x Aland United Women
|
|
27/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154147550
JyPK Women x PK-35 RY Women
|
|
27/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154147552
PK Keski-Uusimaa Women x FC Honka Women
|
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154147464
JJK x EPS
|
|
27/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154147466
FC Jazz x KUPS Akatemia
|
|
27/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154147470
Atlantis x RoPS
|
|
27/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154147478
VIFK x KPV
|
26/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154520652
MaPS x VG-62
|
|
26/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154520666
LAUTP x Purha
|
|
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154520660
FCJ Blackbird x KeuPa
|
|
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154520678
HPS x FC Finnkurd
|
|
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154520685
MPS x FC Kuusysi
|
|
26/04/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 154520688
Puiu x Ponnistajat
|
|
26/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154520682
Valtti x HerTo
|
|
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154520656
NoPS x Ylojarvi United
|
|
26/04/2024 14:05 BR | ID: 154520672
LJS x HooGee
|
|
26/04/2024 12:15 BR | ID: 154520675
ESPA x GrIFK Reservi
|
|
26/04/2024 14:15 BR | ID: 154543729
SAPA x TuPS
|
|
26/04/2024 14:15 BR | ID: 154646554
AFC Keltik x NiemU
|
|
26/04/2024 12:45 BR | ID: 154627508
VPV Pallo-Veikot x Korsnäs FF
|
|
27/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154611261
SalPa 2 x IFK Mariehamn II
|
|
27/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154611255
HyPS x Gnistan/Ogeli
|
|
27/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154611271
TP-49 x Tampere Utd II
|
26/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154147491
MyPa x Reipas
|
|
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154147494
Atlantis II x FC Futura
|
|
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154147497
PPJ x GrIFK
|
|
27/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154147499
PEPO x NJS
|
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154147427
FC Inter x EIF
|
|
27/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154147431
FC Haka x HJK Helsinki
|
|
27/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154147435
Lahti x KuPS Kuopio
|
|
27/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154147433
AC Oulu x VPS Vaasa
|
|
28/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154147437
IF Gnistan x SJK
|
|
28/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154147439
IFK Mariehamn x FC Ilves
|